• Slider 2
  • Slider 1
Espace-gastronomie



Gastronomie 2016


AU CAFE D'ANTAN
3 lot l'Ouche Barrette
16200 SIGOGNE 05 45 81 26 39
AUDUBERT PATRICK
Le Grand Moine
33500 LALANDE DE POMEROL 05 57 74 01 37
BERTON NATHALIE
40, rue du Professeur Debré
37210 VERNOU / BRENNE 02 47 52 09 39
BESNARD MARC SCEA
La jutière
49750 CHANZEAUX 02 41 78 36 59
BLANC SEBASTIEN ET NATHALIE
Gounaud
24700 ST BARTHELEMY DE BELLEGRADE  
BREGEAUD VALÉRIE
24, Avenue Lucien Lioret
87210 LE DORAT 06 85 90 49 98
CAGOUILLE CHARENTAISE
Route de chante à gré
16170 ECHALLAT 06 88 50 17 60
CATHAL André ET Fils SARL
Les Grands champs
24100 ST LAURENT DES VIGNES 05 53 57 42 57
CELLIER DE LA CHAPELLE
13, rue d'Altorf
67120 DORLISHEIM 03 88 38 74 79
CHAMPAGNE LEGUILLETTE ROMELOT LE Mont Dorin
15, route de Villiers
02310 CHARLY SUR MARNE 03 23 82 03 79
CHAMPAGNE LEBRUN ALEXANDRE
9, rue de St Vincent
51530 MONTHELON 03 26 59 73 51
CHAMPAGNE MANCEAUX ROGER
5/7, Rue de la Liberté
51500 RILLY LA MONTAGNE 03 26 03 42 57
CHAUVAUD BUZIN EARL
23, rue du Tranchard
16730 FLEAC 05 45 91 16 30
CHAUVEAU DANIEL/THINNEL
Chez chante-Messeux
16700 NANTEUIL EN Vallée 06 47 04 65 59
CHOTARD Jean Paul
35, Rue des Lauriers
17530 ARVERT 05 46 36 49 31
CODR ( Cognac Delpech rulens)
Fontigraud
16300 BARRET 05 45 78 89 51
COSSET Adrien EURL
1, Rue Emile Venthenat
16300 BARBEZIEUX 06 33 34 77 58
COURRAUD FABRICE TRAITEUR
26, rue de génèral de Gaulle
16360 BAIGNES 05 45 78 41 02
DECRENISSE Côteau du Lyonnais
911, Le petit Fromentin
69380 CHASSELAY 04 72 18 94 67
DOMAINE DE FONTGAILLARD
Fontgaillard
16480 SAINT VALLIER 05 45 98 49 10
DOMAINE DU CHEVAL BLANC
Lieu dit " Cheval Blanc"
33490 ST GERMAIN DE GRAVES 05 56 23 94 76
GAEC DE LA GRANDE DENNERIE
La Grande Dennerie
16320 BLANZAGUET 05 45 65 48 08
GAEC MENDIKO ANTZAINAK
Maison ERREKA
64250 ESPELETTE 05 59 93 80 29
GOBIN VOLAILLES
Chez Goriaud
16300 BRIE SOUS BARBEZIEUX 05 45 78 20 04
GUITTON GILBERT
Les Bourdeaux
16300 GUIMPS 05 45 78 93 55
LA MAISON DU JAMBON
7, Rue du Pont
87520 VEYRAC 06 30 03 13 47
LAFOSSE Dominique EARL
Clos Bourgelat
33720 CERONS 05 56 27 01 73
LAGUILLON CHRISTIAN EARL
2, routye de Liamet
33330 ST ETIENNE DE LISSE 05 57 40 16 08
LE COMPTOIR DES CHAMPIGNONS
Le Gard
24370 CALVIAC EN PÉRIGORD 06 83 19 90 33
LE FOUR A FOUEES DE MARIE
Le Patin
16320 CHARMANT 05 45 24 03 55
LE SAINT SEURIN (Benoit Didier)
Saint Seurin
16300 BARBEZIEUX 05 45 78 91 08
LEDUC DOMINIQUE
BP 27- Le Galan
40260 CASTETS 06 76 77 56 39
MENADIER EARL
13, rue de château d'eau
17890 CHAILLEVETTE 05 46 36 63 83
OBLIGIS Pascal et Edith EARL
3, rue de la taille
37140 ST NICOLAS DE BOURGEUIL 02 47 97 93 71
O'DELICES D'ANTAN : Pâtisserie SOULIER RIBERAUD
12 Bis, Avenue Félix Gaillard
16300 BARBEZIEUX 05 45 98 13 83
POISSONNERIE L'ESPADON
ZA Farideuil
33240 LALANDE DE FRONSAC 05 57 68 89 78
RESTAURANT LE TERANGA
39, rue Alain Fournier
16000 ANGOULEME 05 45 91 36 85
RICONNEAU ANTOINE
Les Gourdoux
24210 PÉRIGNAC 06 42 73 58 00
SARL RUELLOISE DES VIANDES
ZA La Croix Blanche
16800 SOYAUX 05 45 69 77 72
TERRES DES TEMPLIERS
Route du Mas Reig
 66650 BANYULS SUR MER  04 68 98 36 70
TY BREIZH EURL
7, Boulevard du 8 Mai 1945
16000 ANGOULÊME 06 99 05 17 82
VADI THIERRY
Chez paire
16320 CHARMANT 06 25 48 38 05
VALENTIN GEOFFREY
Le Petit Cousinaud
16480 GUIZENGEARD 05 45 78 16 49